Lista intentie:
1. Costi Pascu + Jony Barcute + Madalin Dirla
2. CS APS 1: Dan Petrescu + Andrei Iosif
3. Irimia Florin + Catalin Mateescu
4. Eugene Stefanescu + parteneri
5. CS APS 2 : Liviu Ilie + Alex Brad + Dragos Mardare
6. Ionut NIP + Mari Piticu
7. Glory of Carp: Duduman Florin + Stancu Nicusor + Biet Marian
8. Zetec Team: Nicu Zetec + parteneri
Sunt interesati (fb):
1. Mailat Doru
2. Sport In Iasi
3. Adrian Anton
4. Mihai Dencu
5. Cristi V Syyle
6. Bogdan Munteanu
7. Dan Arghirescu
8. Luigi Osiceanu
9. Teodor Nitu
10. Liviu Buta
11. Vasilescu Mircea
Lista intentie:
1. Costi Pascu + Jony Barcute + Madalin Dirla
2. CS APS 1: Dan Petrescu + Andrei Iosif
3. Irimia Florin + Catalin Mateescu
4. Eugene Stefanescu + parteneri
5. CS APS 2 : Liviu Ilie + Alex Brad + Dragos Mardare
6. Ionut NIP + Mari Piticu
7. Glory of Carp: Duduman Florin + Stancu Nicusor + Biet Marian
8. Zetec Team: Nicu Zetec + parteneri
9. CS APS 3: George Tomescu + Radu Ionescu + Leo Mihaila
Sunt interesati (fb):
1. Mailat Doru
2. Sport In Iasi
3. Adrian Anton
4. Mihai Dencu
5. Cristi V Syyle
6. Bogdan Munteanu
7. Dan Arghirescu
8. Luigi Osiceanu
9. Teodor Nitu
10. Liviu Buta
11. Vasilescu Mircea
Lista intentie:
1. Costi Pascu + Jony Barcute + Madalin Dirla
2. CS APS 1: Dan Petrescu + Andrei Iosif
3. Irimia Florin + Catalin Mateescu
4. Eugene Stefanescu + parteneri
5. CS APS 2 : Liviu Ilie + Alex Brad + Dragos Mardare
6. Ionut NIP + Mari Piticu
7. Glory of Carp: Duduman Florin + Stancu Nicusor + Biet Marian
8. Zetec Team: Nicu Zetec + parteneri
9. CS APS 3: George Tomescu + Radu Ionescu + Leo Mihaila
Sunt interesati (fb):
1. Mailat Doru
2. Sport In Iasi
3. Adrian Anton
4. Mihai Dencu
5. Cristi V Syyle
6. Bogdan Munteanu
7. Dan Arghirescu
8. Luigi Osiceanu
9. Teodor Nitu
10. Liviu Buta
11. Vasilescu Mircea
12. Lungu Catalin
13. Ady Ionesti
Lista participare:
1. Eugene Stefanescu + parteneri - integral
2.CS APS1: Dan Petrescu + Andrei Iosif + Bogdan Iosif - avans
Lista intentie:
1. Costi Pascu + Jony Barcute + Madalin Dirla
2. Irimia Florin + Catalin Mateescu
3. CS APS 2 : Liviu Ilie + Alex Brad + Dragos Mardare
4. Ionut NIP + Mari Piticu
5. Glory of Carp: Duduman Florin + Stancu Nicusor + Biet Marian
6. Zetec Team: Nicu Zetec + parteneri
7. CS APS 3: George Tomescu + Radu Ionescu + Leo Mihaila
8. Adi Bogdan
Sunt interesati (fb):
1. Mailat Doru
2. Sport In Iasi
3. Adrian Anton
4. Mihai Dencu
5. Cristi V Syyle
6. Bogdan Munteanu
7. Dan Arghirescu
8. Luigi Osiceanu
9. Teodor Nitu
10. Liviu Buta
11. Vasilescu Mircea
12. Lungu Catalin
13. Ady Ionesti
14. Necolae Marius Ionut
15. Filip Horatiu
Lista participare:
1. Eugene Stefanescu + parteneri - integral
2.CS APS1: Dan Petrescu + Andrei Iosif + Bogdan Iosif - avans
Lista intentie:
1. Costi Pascu + Jony Barcute + Madalin Dirla
2. Irimia Florin + Catalin Mateescu
3. CS APS 2 : Liviu Ilie + Alex Brad + Dragos Mardare
4. Ionut NIP + Mari Piticu
5. Glory of Carp: Duduman Florin + Stancu Nicusor + Biet Marian
6. Zetec Team: Nicu Zetec + parteneri
7. CS APS 3: George Tomescu + Radu Ionescu + Leo Mihaila
8. Adi Bogdan
Sunt interesati (fb):
1. Mailat Doru
2. Sport In Iasi
3. Adrian Anton
4. Mihai Dencu
5. Cristi V Syyle
6. Bogdan Munteanu
7. Dan Arghirescu
8. Luigi Osiceanu
9. Teodor Nitu
10. Liviu Buta
11. Vasilescu Mircea
12. Lungu Catalin
13. Ady Ionesti
14. Necolae Marius Ionut
15. Filip Horatiu
16. Ioan Augustin Docolin
Lista participare:
1. Eugene Stefanescu + parteneri - integral
2.CS APS1: Dan Petrescu + Andrei Iosif + Bogdan Iosif - avans
Lista intentie:
1. Costi Pascu + Jony Barcute + Madalin Dirla
2. Irimia Florin + Catalin Mateescu
3. CS APS 2 : Liviu Ilie + Alex Brad + Dragos Mardare
4. Ionut NIP + Mari Piticu
5. Glory of Carp: Duduman Florin + Stancu Nicusor + Biet Marian
6. Zetec Team: Nicu Zetec + parteneri
7. CS APS 3: George Tomescu + Radu Ionescu + Leo Mihaila
8. Adi Bogdan
9. CS APS 4: Bogdan Suciu + parteneri
Sunt interesati (fb):
1. Mailat Doru
2. Sport In Iasi
3. Adrian Anton
4. Mihai Dencu
5. Cristi V Syyle
6. Bogdan Munteanu
7. Dan Arghirescu
8. Luigi Osiceanu
9. Teodor Nitu
10. Liviu Buta
11. Vasilescu Mircea
12. Lungu Catalin
13. Ady Ionesti
14. Necolae Marius Ionut
15. Filip Horatiu
16. Ioan Augustin Docolin
Lista participare:
1. Eugene Stefanescu + parteneri - integral
2. CS APS1: Dan Petrescu + Andrei Iosif + Bogdan Iosif - avans
3. Zetec Team: Nicu Zetec + parteneri - avans
Lista intentie:
1. Costi Pascu + Jony Barcute + Madalin Dirla
2. Irimia Florin + Catalin Mateescu
3. CS APS 2 : Liviu Ilie + Alex Brad + Dragos Mardare
4. Ionut NIP + Mari Piticu
5. Glory of Carp: Duduman Florin + Stancu Nicusor + Biet Marian
6. CS APS 3: George Tomescu + Radu Ionescu + Leo Mihaila
7. Adi Bogdan
8. CS APS 4: Bogdan Suciu + parteneri
9. Fernoga Marian
Sunt interesati (fb):
1. Mailat Doru
2. Sport In Iasi
3. Adrian Anton
4. Mihai Dencu
5. Cristi V Syyle
6. Bogdan Munteanu
7. Dan Arghirescu
8. Luigi Osiceanu
9. Teodor Nitu
10. Liviu Buta
11. Vasilescu Mircea
12. Lungu Catalin
13. Ady Ionesti
14. Necolae Marius Ionut
15. Filip Horatiu
16. Ioan Augustin Docolin
Lista participare:
1. Eugene Stefanescu + parteneri - integral
2. CS APS1: Dan Petrescu + Andrei Iosif + Bogdan Iosif - avans
3. Zetec Team: Nicu Zetec + parteneri - avans
Lista intentie:
1. Costi Pascu + Jony Barcute + Madalin Dirla
2. Irimia Florin + Catalin Mateescu
3. CS APS 2 : Liviu Ilie + Alex Brad + Dragos Mardare
4. Ionut NIP + Mari Piticu
5. Glory of Carp: Duduman Florin + Stancu Nicusor + Biet Marian
6. CS APS 3: George Tomescu + Radu Ionescu + Leo Mihaila
7. Adi Bogdan
8. CS APS 4: Bogdan Suciu + parteneri
9. Fernoga Marian
Sunt interesati (fb):
1. Mailat Doru
2. Sport In Iasi
3. Adrian Anton
4. Mihai Dencu
5. Cristi V Syyle
6. Bogdan Munteanu
7. Dan Arghirescu
8. Luigi Osiceanu
9. Teodor Nitu
10. Liviu Buta
11. Vasilescu Mircea
12. Lungu Catalin
13. Ady Ionesti
14. Necolae Marius Ionut
15. Filip Horatiu
16. Ioan Augustin Docolin
17. Viorel Odi Balint
18. Leo Ptm
19. Neagu Claudiu
Lista participare:
1. Eugene Stefanescu + parteneri - integral
2. CS APS1: Dan Petrescu + Andrei Iosif + Bogdan Iosif - avans
3. Zetec Team: Nicu Zetec + parteneri - avans
Lista intentie:
1. Costi Pascu + Jony Barcute + Madalin Dirla
2. Irimia Florin + Catalin Mateescu
3. CS APS 2 : Liviu Ilie + Alex Brad + Dragos Mardare
4. Ionut NIP + Mari Piticu
5. Glory of Carp: Duduman Florin + Stancu Nicusor + Biet Marian
6. CS APS 3: George Tomescu + Radu Ionescu + Leo Mihaila
7. Adi Bogdan
8. CS APS 4: Bogdan Suciu + parteneri
9. Fernoga Marian
Sunt interesati (fb):
1. Mailat Doru
2. Sport In Iasi
3. Adrian Anton
4. Mihai Dencu
5. Cristi V Syyle
6. Bogdan Munteanu
7. Dan Arghirescu
8. Luigi Osiceanu
9. Teodor Nitu
10. Liviu Buta
11. Vasilescu Mircea
12. Lungu Catalin
13. Ady Ionesti
14. Necolae Marius Ionut
15. Filip Horatiu
16. Ioan Augustin Docolin
17. Viorel Odi Balint
18. Leo Ptm
19. Neagu Claudiu
20. Zsolt Nagy