5. AVPS Bucuresti&Baricada Carp Club
Lotul care va participa la Campionatul National de pescuit la crap Corbu 2 2012.
1.Dan Constantin
2.Razvan Ulmeanu
3.Cristi Ionita
4.Vlad Mihai
5.Mihalcea Cristian
6.Siko Csaba Robert
7.Nelu Capitanu
8.Popa Florin
9.David Viorel
10.Paraschiv Emilian
11.David Nicu
6. Lotul CS OVERTEN
Marian Constantin
Gabriel Negru
Mihai Turiac
Mihai Grigoras
Ovidiu Ungurean
Costache Marius
Mihai Onea
Iulian Chircea
Eduard Vrabie
Alexandru Petrisor
Dragoi Adrian
7. Lotul Green Lake 2012
Claudiu Roata
Daniel Badircea
Daniel Dochia
Iohann Kraus
Marius Barbu
Marius Din
Nicu Dinescu
Radu Lixandru
Sandel Calina
Vali Ionita
Vali Vesa
9. Lotul Mr. Fish 2012 :
Staff-ul tehnic:
- Catalin Ghita (CAPITAN)
- Adrian Zarguzon (MANAGER)
- Coman Robert (DELEGAT)
Titulari Echipa 1:
Stefanescu Sebastian
Spahiu Lucian
Titulari Echipa 2:
Costache Claudiu
Gigi Neagu
Titulari Echipa 3:
Dumitru Cristian
Mocanu Vlad
Rezerve:
Baican Mihai
Matei Constantin
10. Clubul Pelicanul:
Irinel Bunica
Marin Laurentiu
Dan Marimescu
Eduard Grigore
Moise Ionel
Daniel DUmitrescu
Dinu Sorin
Olariu Mădălin
Dragos Anghel
Oana Victor
Nelu Ionescu
11. Componenta Crap Club Corbu CCC - Constanta
Fasie Stefan
Timofte Marian
Enescu Cezar Mihail
Staicu Iulian
Culea George Adrian
Arghirescu Dan
Costea Remus Mihail
Lazar Iosif Sorin
Mocanu Razvan Traian
Costea Codrin Marian
Cojocaru Radu
12. Componenta lot Energy Carp
Lukacs Claudiu
Ureche Catalin
Roman Felix
Ghelase Ionel
Cipcigan Marius
Koman Virgil
Munteanu Bogdan
Spasici Mircea
Stanciu Liviu
Dragau Laurentiu
Martoiu Valeriu
13. Componenta lot Profesional Fishing Craiova:
Iulian Caracuda
Adrian Voicu
Razvan Gheorghe
Pop Marius
Muhlbacher Wilhelm
Nicu Ciobanu
Adrian Sodoreanu
Alexandru Draghici
Guriencu Iris
15. Lot CN 2012 "EXTREM CRAP PLOIESTI"
1.Cezar Bibu
2.Mircea Samoilescu
3.Sandu Podaru
4.Florin Murgeanu
5.Toma Marian
6.Mihai Radoi
7.Cezar Oprea
8.Adrian Fortu
9.Razvan Predescu
10.Cosmin Tudor
11.Adi L
16. Lotul Carping:
Sorin Rudeanu
Bogdan Guguianu
Gabi Tomulescu
Vasile Ivan
Gabi Stanciu
Cristian Vitan
Ciprian Dochita
Silviu Florescu
Manuel Chejnoiu
Victor Hodorog
Cristian Rudeanu
17. CS Lufarul - Constanta:
1. Balan Ionel
2. Cornea Eugen
3. Bisoc Paul
4. Carstocea Florin
5. Voicu Cristian
6. Babus Constantin
7. Giovani
8. Vdarie Valentin
9. Bucovala Stelian
10. Cirstocea Cristian
11. Dan Liviu
18. Componenta C.S.P. "FREE CARP" Deva
1. MIRCEA PANCU
2. OVIDIU MAILAT
3. MIHAI LEICA
4. DANIEL COPROS
5. DORIN NEGRILA
6. EUSEBIO PLOSCARIU
7. ALEXANDRU ANGHEL
8. ROBERT KOVACS
9. MARIUS VALEA
10.ALIN POPA
11.LUCIAN BOCAN