Lista participanti:
1. Dascălu Petrache
2. CS APS 1: Florin Dinu
3. CS APS 2: Alex Savin
4. CS APS 3: Dan Savin
5. Marian Constantin
6. Rusnacenco Vlad
7. Club Tomis Carp 1: Urziceanu Cosmin
8. Club Tomis Carp 2: Iulian Andronache
9. Senzor: Gabi Zotic
10. Samoilescu Mircea
11. Club Tomis Carp 3: Nițu Teodor Ștefan
12. Dacic Carp: Andrei Serban
13. Răzvan Nafornita
14. Dorin Delcă
15. Club Tomis Carp 4: Levent Murat
16. Club Tomis Carp 5: Tănase George
17. Club Tomis Carp 6: Stanciu Alexandru
18. Carpbait: Cristian Zota
19. Szantho George
20. Sumanaru Dan
21. Club Tomis Carp 7: Alexandru Ivanoschi
22. Ștefan Avram
Lista este inchisa. daca apar modificari vom anunta din timp.
Lista participanti:
1. Dascălu Petrache
2. CS APS 1: Florin Dinu
3. CS APS 2: Alex Savin
4. CS APS 3: Dan Savin
5. Marian Constantin
6. Rusnacenco Vlad
7. Club Tomis Carp 1: Urziceanu Cosmin
8. Club Tomis Carp 2: Iulian Andronache
9. Senzor: Gabi Zotic
10. Samoilescu Mircea
11. Club Tomis Carp 3: Nițu Teodor Ștefan
12. Dacic Carp: Andrei Serban
13. Răzvan Nafornita
14. Dorin Delcă
15. Talmacel Laurentiu
16. Club Tomis Carp 4: Tănase George
17. Club Tomis Carp 5: Stanciu Alexandru
18. Carpbait: Cristian Zota
19. Szantho George
20. Sumanaru Dan
21. Club Tomis Carp 7: Alexandru Ivanoschi
22. Ștefan Avram
Lista este inchisa. daca apar modificari vom anunta din timp.
Lista participanti:
1. Dascălu Petrache
2. CS APS 1: Florin Dinu
3. CS APS 2: Alex Savin
4. CS APS 3: Dan Savin
5. Marian Constantin
6. Rusnacenco Vlad
7. Club Tomis Carp 1: Urziceanu Cosmin
8. Club Tomis Carp 2: Iulian Andronache
9. Senzor: Gabi Zotic
10. Samoilescu Mircea
11. Club Tomis Carp 3: Nițu Teodor Ștefan
12. Dacic Carp: Andrei Serban
13. Răzvan Nafornita
14. Dorin Delcă
15. Talmacel Laurentiu
16. Club Tomis Carp 4: Tănase George
17. Club Tomis Carp 5: Marcel Ghenu
18. Carpbait: Cristian Zota
19. Szantho George
20. Sumanaru Dan
21. Club Tomis Carp 7: Alexandru Ivanoschi
22. Ștefan Avram
Lista este inchisa. daca apar modificari vom anunta din timp.