Lista de participanti:
1. Club Tomis Carp 1: Vasilescu Mircea
2. Fair Play Fishing Club 1: Dorin Delca
3. Club Tomis Carp 3: Levent Murat
4. Fair Play Fishing Club 3: Stefan Avram
5. Fair Play Fishing Club 4: Daniel Banu
6 Fair Play Fishing Club 5: Liviu Oana
7. Fair Play Fishing Club 6: Cristi Radu
8. Club Tomis Carp 2: Nițu Teodor Ștefan
9. Club Tomis Carp 4: Stanciu Alex
10. Club Tomis Carp 7: Urziceanu Cosmin
11. CarpBait Fishing Club 1: Razvan Gheorghe
12. CarpBait Fishing Club 2
13. APS: Liviu Ilie
Lista de intentie:
1. X-treme Carp club 1: Marian Constantin
2. Florin Alecu
3. Hrib George
4. Club Tomis Carp 5: Ivanoschi Alexandru
5. Gabi Zotic
6. Natural Fishing: Nicu Alexandru
7. Mirel Steflea
8. Ghita Adrian
9. Dan Magirescu
10. Club Tomis Carp 6: Sava Cosmin
11. Radu Suhan
12. WLC: Carp Șulea Adrian
13. Iancu Florin
Lista de participanti:
1. Club Tomis Carp 1: Vasilescu Mircea
2. Fair Play Fishing Club 1: Dorin Delca
3. Club Tomis Carp 3: Levent Murat
4. Fair Play Fishing Club 3: Stefan Avram
5. Fair Play Fishing Club 4: Daniel Banu
6 Fair Play Fishing Club 5: Liviu Oana
7. Fair Play Fishing Club 6: Cristi Radu
8. Club Tomis Carp 2: Nițu Teodor Ștefan
9. Club Tomis Carp 4: Stanciu Alex
10. Club Tomis Carp 7: Urziceanu Cosmin
11. CarpBait Fishing Club 1: Razvan Gheorghe
12. CarpBait Fishing Club 2
13. APS: Liviu Ilie - rezervat
Lista de intentie:
1. X-treme Carp club 1: Marian Constantin
2. Florin Alecu
3. Hrib George
4. Club Tomis Carp 5: Ivanoschi Alexandru
5. Gabi Zotic
6. Natural Fishing: Nicu Alexandru
7. Mirel Steflea
8. Ghita Adrian
9. Dan Magirescu
10. Club Tomis Carp 6: Sava Cosmin
11. Radu Suhan
12. WLC: Carp Șulea Adrian
13. Iancu Florin
Lista de participanti:
1. Club Tomis Carp 1: Vasilescu Mircea
2. Fair Play Fishing Club 1: Dorin Delca
3. Club Tomis Carp 3: Levent Murat
4. Fair Play Fishing Club 3: Stefan Avram
5. Fair Play Fishing Club 4: Daniel Banu
6 Fair Play Fishing Club 5: Liviu Oana
7. Fair Play Fishing Club 6: Cristi Radu
8. Club Tomis Carp 2: Nițu Teodor Ștefan
9. Club Tomis Carp 4: Stanciu Alex
10. Club Tomis Carp 7: Urziceanu Cosmin
11. CarpBait Fishing Club 1: Razvan Gheorghe
12. CarpBait Fishing Club 2
13. APS: Liviu Ilie - rezervat
Lista de intentie:
1. X-treme Carp club 1: Marian Constantin
2. Florin Alecu
3. Hrib George
4. Club Tomis Carp 5: Ivanoschi Alexandru
5. Gabi Zotic
6. Natural Fishing: Nicu Alexandru
7. Mirel Steflea
8. Ghita Adrian
9. Dan Magirescu
10. Club Tomis Carp 6: Sava Cosmin
11. Radu Suhan
12. WLC: Carp Șulea Adrian
13. Iancu Florin
Lista de participanti:
1. Club Tomis Carp 1: Vasilescu Mircea
2. Fair Play Fishing Club 1: Dorin Delca
3. Club Tomis Carp 3: Levent Murat
4. Fair Play Fishing Club 3: Stefan Avram
5. Fair Play Fishing Club 4: Daniel Banu
6 Fair Play Fishing Club 5: Liviu Oana
7. Fair Play Fishing Club 6: Cristi Radu
8. Club Tomis Carp 2: Nițu Teodor Ștefan
9. Club Tomis Carp 4: Stanciu Alex
10. Club Tomis Carp 7: Urziceanu Cosmin
11. CarpBait Fishing Club 1: Razvan Gheorghe
12. CarpBait Fishing Club 2
13. APS: Liviu Ilie - rezervat
14. Senzor: Gabi Zotic
15. Talmacel Laurentiu
16. Club Tomis Carp 6: Ivanoschi Alexandru
Lista de intentie:
1. X-treme Carp club 1: Marian Constantin
2. Florin Alecu
3. Hrib George
4. Natural Fishing: Nicu Alexandru
5. Mirel Steflea
6. Ghita Adrian
7. Dan Magirescu
8. Club Tomis Carp 7: Sava Cosmin
9. Radu Suhan
10. WLC Carp: Șulea Adrian
11. Iancu Florin
Lista de participanti:
1. Club Tomis Carp 1: Vasilescu Mircea
2. Fair Play Fishing Club 1: Dorin Delca
3. Club Tomis Carp 3: Levent Murat
4. Fair Play Fishing Club 3: Stefan Avram
5. Fair Play Fishing Club 4: Daniel Banu
6. Fair Play Fishing Club 5: Liviu Oana
7. Fair Play Fishing Club 6: Cristi Radu
8. Club Tomis Carp 2: Nițu Teodor Ștefan
9. Club Tomis Carp 4: Stanciu Alex
10. Club Tomis Carp 7: Urziceanu Cosmin
11. CarpBait Fishing Club 1: Razvan Gheorghe
12. CarpBait Fishing Club 2
13. APS: Liviu Ilie - rezervat
14. Senzor: Gabi Zotic
15. Talmacel Laurentiu
16. Club Tomis Carp 6: Ivanoschi Alexandru
Lista de intentie:
1. X-treme Carp club 1: Marian Constantin
2. Florin Alecu
3. Hrib George
4. Natural Fishing: Nicu Alexandru
5. Mirel Steflea
6. Ghita Adrian
7. Dan Magirescu
8. Club Tomis Carp 7: Sava Cosmin
9. Radu Suhan
10. WLC Carp: Șulea Adrian
11. Iancu Florin
Lista de participanti:
1. Club Tomis Carp 1: Vasilescu Mircea
2. Fair Play Fishing Club 1: Dorin Delca
3. Club Tomis Carp 2: Levent Murat
4. Fair Play Fishing Club 3: Stefan Avram
5. Fair Play Fishing Club 4: Daniel Banu
6. Fair Play Fishing Club 5: Liviu Oana
7. Fair Play Fishing Club 6: Cristi Radu
8. Club Tomis Carp 3: Nițu Teodor Ștefan
9. Club Tomis Carp 4: Stanciu Alex
10. Club Tomis Carp 5: Urziceanu Cosmin
11. CarpBait Fishing Club 1: Razvan Gheorghe
12. CarpBait Fishing Club 2
13. APS: Liviu Ilie - rezervat
14. Senzor: Gabi Zotic
15. Talmacel Laurentiu
16. Club Tomis Carp 6: Ivanoschi Alexandru
Lista de intentie:
1. X-treme Carp club 1: Marian Constantin
2. Florin Alecu
3. Hrib George
4. Natural Fishing: Nicu Alexandru
5. Mirel Steflea
6. Ghita Adrian
7. Dan Magirescu
8. Club Tomis Carp 7: Sava Cosmin
9. Radu Suhan
10. WLC Carp: Șulea Adrian
11. Iancu Florin
Lista de participanti:
1. Club Tomis Carp 1: Vasilescu Mircea
2. Fair Play Fishing Club 1: Dorin Delca
3. Club Tomis Carp 2: Levent Murat
4. Fair Play Fishing Club 2: Stefan Avram
5. Fair Play Fishing Club 3: Daniel Banu
6. Fair Play Fishing Club 4: Liviu Oana
7. Fair Play Fishing Club 5: Cristi Radu
8. Club Tomis Carp 3: Nițu Teodor Ștefan
9. Club Tomis Carp 4: Stanciu Alex
10. Club Tomis Carp 5: Urziceanu Cosmin
11. CarpBait Fishing Club 1: Razvan Gheorghe
12. CarpBait Fishing Club 2
13. APS: Liviu Ilie - rezervat
14. Senzor: Gabi Zotic
15. Talmacel Laurentiu
16. Club Tomis Carp 6: Ivanoschi Alexandru
Lista de intentie:
1. X-treme Carp club 1: Marian Constantin
2. Florin Alecu
3. Hrib George
4. Natural Fishing: Nicu Alexandru
5. Mirel Steflea
6. Ghita Adrian
7. Dan Magirescu
8. Club Tomis Carp 7: Sava Cosmin
9. Radu Suhan
10. WLC Carp: Șulea Adrian
11. Iancu Florin
Lista de participanti:
1. Club Tomis Carp 1: Vasilescu Mircea
2. Fair Play Fishing Club 1: Dorin Delca
3. Club Tomis Carp 2: Levent Murat
4. Fair Play Fishing Club 2: Stefan Avram
5. Fair Play Fishing Club 3: Daniel Banu
6. Fair Play Fishing Club 4: Liviu Oana
7. Fair Play Fishing Club 5: Cristi Radu
8. Club Tomis Carp 3: Nițu Teodor Ștefan
9. Club Tomis Carp 4: Stanciu Alex
10. CarpBait Fishing Club 1: Razvan Gheorghe
11. CarpBait Fishing Club 2
12. APS: Liviu Ilie - rezervat
13. Senzor Planet: Gabi Zotic
14. Talmacel Laurentiu
15. Club Tomis Carp 5: Ivanoschi Alexandru
Lista de intentie:
1. X-treme Carp club 1: Marian Constantin
2. Florin Alecu
3. Hrib George
4. Natural Fishing: Nicu Alexandru
5. Mirel Steflea
6. Ghita Adrian
7. Dan Magirescu
8. Club Tomis Carp 7: Sava Cosmin
9. Radu Suhan
10. WLC Carp: Șulea Adrian
11. Iancu Florin