Lista de participanti:
1. Club Tomis Carp 1: Levent Murat, Stanciu Alexandru
2. Apetrei Alexandru, Mihai Teodor, Sandu Marian
3. Club Tomis Carp 2: Marius Sârbu, Iulian Andronache, Lucian Muflic
4. Club Tomis Carp 3: Olteanu Viorel, Ivanoschi Alexandru, Nitu Teodor Stefan
5. Club Tomis Carp 4: Urziceanu Cosmin, Vasilescu Mircea, Placinta Ciprian
6. Fair Play Fishing Club: Dorin Delca + parteneri
7. CC Corbu: Stefan Fasie + parteneri
8. Ghita Adrian, Mihnea Buzatu, Dorel
9. CarpBait Fishing Club 1: Razvan Gheorghe + parteneri
10. CarpBait Fishing Club 2
11. Enjoy Fishing: Cimpeanu Razvan, Adrian Toader, Laurentiu Ghilase
12. CarpBait Fishing Club 3
13. CarpBait Fishing Club 4: Sergiu Dascal, Igor Tihon (Rep. Moldova)
14. Senzor: Gabi Zotic, Grajdan Adrian
15. Club Tomis Carp 5: Adrian Dina + parteneri
16. Steflea Mirel + Dan Tanase
17. CarpBait Fishing Club 5: Cristi Alexandrescu + Iulian + Claudiu
18. Green Lake 1: Nicu Zetec + parteneri (rezervat)
Lista de intentie:
1. CS APS: Florin Dinu + parteneri
2. Senzor Planet 1
3. Senzor Planet 2
4. Dan Andrei
5. Iancu Florin + parteneri
6. Daniel Banu + parteneri
7. Cristian Paun + parteneri
8. Alex Moso, Dutu Dorel
9. Senzor Planet 3
10. FAIR PLAY FISHING CLUB: Razvan INGEAUA, Cristi RADU, Dorian GRIGOROIU
11. Green Lake 2: Claudiu Prioroc + Liviu Cimpureanu
12. The One Team 1
13. The One Team 2
Lista de participanti:
1. Club Tomis Carp 1: Levent Murat, Stanciu Alexandru
2. Apetrei Alexandru, Mihai Teodor, Sandu Marian
3. Club Tomis Carp 2: Marius Sârbu, Iulian Andronache, Lucian Muflic
4. Club Tomis Carp 3: Olteanu Viorel, Ivanoschi Alexandru, Nitu Teodor Stefan
5. Club Tomis Carp 4: Urziceanu Cosmin, Vasilescu Mircea, Placinta Ciprian
6. Fair Play Fishing Club: Dorin Delca + parteneri
7. CC Corbu: Stefan Fasie + parteneri
8. Ghita Adrian, Mihnea Buzatu, Dorel
9. CarpBait Fishing Club 1: Razvan Gheorghe + parteneri
10. CarpBait Fishing Club 2
11. Enjoy Fishing: Cimpeanu Razvan, Adrian Toader, Laurentiu Ghilase
12. CarpBait Fishing Club 3
13. CarpBait Fishing Club 4: Sergiu Dascal, Igor Tihon (Rep. Moldova)
14. Senzor: Gabi Zotic, Grajdan Adrian
15. Club Tomis Carp 5: Adrian Dina + parteneri
16. Steflea Mirel + Dan Tanase
17. CarpBait Fishing Club 5: Cristi Alexandrescu + Iulian + Claudiu
18. Green Lake 1: Nicu Zetec + parteneri
Lista de intentie:
1. CS APS: Florin Dinu + parteneri
2. Senzor Planet 1
3. Senzor Planet 2
4. Dan Andrei
5. Iancu Florin + parteneri
6. Daniel Banu + parteneri
7. Cristian Paun + parteneri
8. Alex Moso, Dutu Dorel
9. Senzor Planet 3
10. FAIR PLAY FISHING CLUB: Razvan INGEAUA, Cristi RADU, Dorian GRIGOROIU
11. Green Lake 2: Claudiu Prioroc + Liviu Cimpureanu
12. The One Team 1
13. The One Team 2