Lista de participanti:
1. Club Tomis Carp 1: Sava Cosmin
2. CC Corbu: Iulian Staicu
3. Club Tomis Carp 2: Urziceanu Cosmin
4. Club Tomis Carp 3: Tanase George
5. WLC Carp - Ionut Nica
6. Club Tomis Carp 4: Nitu Teodor Stefan
7. Abbara 1: Dutu Dorel
Lista de intentie:
1. Club Tomis Carp 5: Mircea Vasilescu
2. Razvan Nafornita
3. Senzor 1: Vladut Mateianu
5. Senzor 2:Petrica Balan
6. Senzor 3: Toni Comsa
7. Tomy Baits: Vasilescu Tomita.
8. Razvan Nafornita
9. Club Tomis Carp 6: Levent Murat
10. Senzor 4: Grajdan Adrian Nicolae
11. Gabi Zotic
12. Abbara 2: Manitiu Razvan
13. Chiticaru Lucian
14. Lazar Ovidiu
Lista de participanti:
1. Club Tomis Carp 1: Sava Cosmin
2. CC Corbu: Iulian Staicu
3. Club Tomis Carp 2: Urziceanu Cosmin
4. Club Tomis Carp 3: Tanase George
5. WLC Carp: Ionut Nica
6. Club Tomis Carp 4: Nitu Teodor Stefan
7. Abbara 1: Dutu Dorel
Lista de intentie:
1. Club Tomis Carp 5: Mircea Vasilescu
2. Razvan Nafornita
3. Senzor 1: Vladut Mateianu
5. Senzor 2:Petrica Balan
6. Senzor 3: Toni Comsa
7. Tomy Baits: Vasilescu Tomita.
8. Razvan Nafornita
9. Club Tomis Carp 6: Levent Murat
10. Senzor 4: Grajdan Adrian Nicolae
11. Gabi Zotic
12. Abbara 2: Manitiu Razvan
13. Chiticaru Lucian
14. Lazar Ovidiu
Lista de participanti:
1. Club Tomis Carp 1: Sava Cosmin
2. CC Corbu: Iulian Staicu
3. Club Tomis Carp 2: Urziceanu Cosmin
4. Club Tomis Carp 3: Tanase George
5. WLC Carp: Ionut Nica
6. Club Tomis Carp 4: Nitu Teodor Stefan
7. Abbara 1: Dutu Dorel
8. Razvan Nafornita
Lista de intentie:
1. Club Tomis Carp 5: Mircea Vasilescu
2. Razvan Nafornita
3. Senzor 1: Vladut Mateianu
5. Senzor 2: Petrica Balan
6. Senzor 3: Toni Comsa
7. Tomy Baits: Vasilescu Tomita.
8. Club Tomis Carp 6: Levent Murat
9. Senzor 4: Grajdan Adrian Nicolae
10. Gabi Zotic
11. Abbara 2: Manitiu Razvan
12. Chiticaru Lucian
13. Lazar Ovidiu
Lista de participanti:
1. Club Tomis Carp 1: Sava Cosmin
2. CC Corbu: Iulian Staicu
3. Club Tomis Carp 2: Urziceanu Cosmin
4. Club Tomis Carp 3: Tanase George
5. WLC Carp: Ionut Nica
6. Club Tomis Carp 4: Nitu Teodor Stefan
7. Abbara 1: Dutu Dorel
8. Razvan Nafornita
Lista de intentie:
1. Club Tomis Carp 5: Mircea Vasilescu
2. Razvan Nafornita
3. Senzor 1: Vladut Mateianu
5. Senzor 2: Petrica Balan
6. Senzor 3: Toni Comsa
7. Tomy Baits: Vasilescu Tomita.
8. Club Tomis Carp 6: Levent Murat
9. Senzor 4: Grajdan Adrian Nicolae
10. Gabi Zotic
11. Abbara 2: Manitiu Razvan
12. Chiticaru Lucian
13. Lazar Ovidiu
Lista de participanti:
1. Club Tomis Carp 1: Sava Cosmin
2. CC Corbu: Iulian Staicu
3. Club Tomis Carp 2: Urziceanu Cosmin
4. Club Tomis Carp 3: Tanase George
5. WLC Carp: Ionut Nica
6. Club Tomis Carp 4: Nitu Teodor Stefan
7. Abbara 1: Dutu Dorel
8. Razvan Nafornita
Lista de intentie:
1. Club Tomis Carp 5: Mircea Vasilescu
2. Senzor 1: Vladut Mateianu
3. Senzor 2: Petrica Balan
4. Senzor 3: Toni Comsa
5. Tomy Baits: Vasilescu Tomita.
6. Club Tomis Carp 6: Levent Murat
7. Senzor 4: Grajdan Adrian Nicolae
8. Gabi Zotic
9. Abbara 2: Manitiu Razvan
10. Chiticaru Lucian
11. Lazar Ovidiu
Lista de participanti:
1. Club Tomis Carp 1: Sava Cosmin
2. CC Corbu: Iulian Staicu
3. Club Tomis Carp 2: Urziceanu Cosmin
4. Club Tomis Carp 3: Tanase George
5. WLC Carp: Ionut Nica
6. Club Tomis Carp 4: Nitu Teodor Stefan
7. Abbara 1: Dutu Dorel
8. Razvan Nafornita
9.Club Tomis Carp 5: Levent Murat
Lista de intentie:
1. Club Tomis Carp 6: Mircea Vasilescu
2. Senzor 1: Vladut Mateianu
3. Senzor 2: Petrica Balan
4. Senzor 3: Toni Comsa
5. Tomy Baits: Vasilescu Tomita
6. Senzor 4: Grajdan Adrian Nicolae
7. Gabi Zotic
8. Abbara 2: Manitiu Razvan
9. Chiticaru Lucian
10. Lazar Ovidiu