Lista Participanti
1.Tiberiu Moise, Bogdan Caragea,George Oprea -Achitat Avans
2.Otto - Radu - Govo - Achitat Avans
3.Alexe Marius - Romascanu Razvan - Achitat avans
4.Bax + Razvan Gheorghe + Silvian Dumitrescu - Achitat Avans
5.Victor Bacov – Florin Dana - Achitat avans
6.ADRIAN SCARLAT, MIRCEA SCARLAT ,GEORGE TEODORESCU - Achitat avans
7.LRL KARP TEAM -achitat avans
8.Ltc Fishing Team - Achitat Avans
9.Chivu Alexandru Mihai Turiac Crap Maniacs team - Achitat avans
10.G Team Carp-Ionut Nuta-Gabriel Raducanu-Marius Cosman - achitat avans
11.G2A KARP TEAM -GABI BALINT - ADRIAN BROSTIC - ADRIAN TOADER - Achitat avans
Lista Intentii
1.Stefan Munteanu
2.Dedu Daniel, Alexandrescu Mihai
3.Draguloiu Danut+parteneri
4.S.N.A.P. Romania
5.Maracineanu eugen
6.WLC Carp - Mahera Mihai + parteneri
7.Stoian Bogdan + partener
8.Brothers team - Emi + Sebi + Nicu
Lista Participanti
1.Tiberiu Moise, Bogdan Caragea,George Oprea -Achitat Avans
2.Otto - Radu - Govo - Achitat Avans
3.Alexe Marius - Romascanu Razvan - Achitat avans
4.Bax + Razvan Gheorghe + Silvian Dumitrescu - Achitat Avans
5.Victor Bacov – Florin Dana - Achitat avans
6.ADRIAN SCARLAT, MIRCEA SCARLAT ,GEORGE TEODORESCU - Achitat avans
7.LRL KARP TEAM -achitat avans
8.Ltc Fishing Team - Achitat Avans
9.Chivu Alexandru Mihai Turiac Crap Maniacs team - Achitat avans
10.G Team Carp-Ionut Nuta-Gabriel Raducanu-Marius Cosman - achitat avans
11.G2A KARP TEAM -GABI BALINT - ADRIAN BROSTIC - ADRIAN TOADER - Achitat avans
12.BAR Team : Stoian Bogdan- Cretu - Voican Andrei- Nita Razvan
Lista Intentii
1.Stefan Munteanu
2.Dedu Daniel, Alexandrescu Mihai
3.Draguloiu Danut+parteneri
4.S.N.A.P. Romania
5.Maracineanu eugen
6.WLC Carp - Mahera Mihai + parteneri
7.Brothers team - Emi + Sebi + Nicu
Lista Participanti
1.Tiberiu Moise, Bogdan Caragea,George Oprea -Achitat Avans
2.Otto - Radu - Govo - Achitat Avans
3.Alexe Marius - Romascanu Razvan - Achitat avans
4.Bax + Razvan Gheorghe + Silvian Dumitrescu - Achitat Avans
5.Victor Bacov – Florin Dana - Achitat avans
6.ADRIAN SCARLAT, MIRCEA SCARLAT ,GEORGE TEODORESCU - Achitat avans
7.LRL KARP TEAM -achitat avans
8.Ltc Fishing Team - Achitat Avans
9.Chivu Alexandru Mihai Turiac Crap Maniacs team - Achitat avans
10.G Team Carp-Ionut Nuta-Gabriel Raducanu-Marius Cosman - achitat avans
11.G2A KARP TEAM -GABI BALINT - ADRIAN BROSTIC - ADRIAN TOADER - Achitat avans
12.BAR Team : Stoian Bogdan- Cretu - Voican Andrei- Nita Razvan
13.DAM Team - Dedu Daniel - Alexandrescu Mihai - Achitat avans
Lista Intentii
1.Stefan Munteanu
2.Draguloiu Danut+parteneri
3.Maracineanu eugen
4.WLC Carp - Mahera Mihai + parteneri
5.Brothers team - Emi + Sebi + Nicu