Mesaj
de dan _city_center »
actualizare 11.06.2016
Team Abbara-Adel Abbara-Motaz Aly
WLC-Dragos Sinca
MG-Special-Gheran Mircea
1.Carping Club-Dan Petre-Bogdan Guguianu-Sandu Podaru
2.Dan Mitranescu -Florentin Iuga
3.Victor Ilie-Craiova
4.Ukraina 1-Spranov
5.Ukraina 2-Spranov
6.Ukraina 3-Mihail Incenko
7.CPK-Cipica
8.Team Pelicanul-Dragos Anghel
9 Radu Anca -Zau De Cimpie
10.Gheorghe Cozma, Ovidiu Rotaru, Florin Pocol, Sanyi Orosz
11.Stefan Avram-Navitas
12.Team Pelicanul1-Sorin Podaru-Oana Victor
12.Cristian Andrei-Liviu Andrei*
14.Oltenia Fishing-Doru Badila ,Bogdan Carlogea ,Mohamedd Jaber-achitat avans
14.Bulgaria-1-Team Adventure-achitat avans
15.Bulgaria-2-Team CarpSilven2-achitat avans.
16.CB.BAITS- 1-Cristian Balas-Adrian Marincas-Razvan Costea-achitat avans
18.Beta-Mix Romania-Alexandru Bottyan-Ionut Petrica-Bogdan Negru-achitat avans
19.Ucraina -Datsenko Sergio -Zhytnyk Vitalii - Datsenko Aleksander-Gretor Serdevency
20.C.S.Arad-Lelek Gabriel-Lelek Tiberiu - Delirante Casian - Claudiu Grama-achitat avans***
21.Dan Stoica - Marius Voicu - Marius Comănescu-SIM*
22.Dumitrescu Cristian-Bora Burak*
23.Cristian Teodorescu-Gruia Alin-Dragos Dragomir-Anastasescu Viorel
24.Jux Carp Team - Targoviste -Jercan Catalin
25.Energy Carp Boicu Ionut -Constantin Danut
26.Turcia-1-Team Spektrum Baits -Sabri Bobic-Alpay Kilic-Gokay Dukkancioglu-achitat avans
27.Team Bulgaria- 6-Mihalcov Anatoli-Dentro Vasiliev-Bulgaria-achitat avans
28.Boile and More-Josep Jauning-Sava Misici-Slovenia
29.CPK3- Dan Pop-Coman, Mezei Marius, Trifa Cristian-Rata Sorel
30.Team Bulgaria-3-Carp Strike-achitat avans
31.Team Grecia1-Kostas Filippou
32.CB.BAITS 2-Roman Kosorinsky-achitat avans
33.Ungaria-1 -Sandor Lazlo-Vamos
34-Ungaria-2-Toth Cristian-Robert Dios
35.Dragos Nistor-Samoilescu-Badircea Dan
36.Team Domnesti-Cernat Vasile
37.Team-Targoviste-Floryn Tzop
38.Veronica Papuc+Catalin Papuc
39.Team Planet-Iasi-Catalin Mihaila-achitat avans
40.Grecia-Nick Karagianis
41.Team Bulgaria-6 Pascal Mitev-Valeri Spasov
42.Bulgaria Team-7- Bulit2000-Damqn Tsonev -Dimcho Angelov-Stoqn Seferinkin-achitat avans
43.Bulgaria- 8 - Kormoran Team-Ivan Ginev -Hristo Dimitrov- Ivan Dimitrov
44.MG Carp Team Eduard Vrabie-Dan Graure-Cristian Vasilescu-Catalin Ion-achitat avans*
45.Luca Marian + Leo + Nistor Marian - Pitesti-achitat avans(RU)
46.Hamude Enizan +parteneri-Tancabesti
47.BULGARIA -9 - Team Fishingmania 75-achitat avans
48.Anton Ciprian-Margarit Cristian-David Daniel-achitat avans
BARICADA CARP CLUB