Actualizare lista plati:
1 Friends Carp Team: Marius Govoreanu+partenerii -achitat
2 Club Crap Corbu CCC-echipa 1: Florin Carstocea+partenerii -achitat
3 Ct Carp: Daniel Tanase+Iulian Talmaciu+partenerii -achitat
4 Fishing&Hunting Team 1 -achitat
5 Fishing&Hunting Team 2 -achitat
6 Fair Play Fishing 2: Dorin Delca+Stefan Avram+Dorian Grigoriu+Cristi Radu -achitat
7 Echipa SipCarp Sacele-Brasov: Kocz Eduard +Kocz Eugen -achitat
8 SIIC Carp Team: Gheorghe Stefan+Ratunzeanu Ionut+Batica Ciprian -achitat
9 Pelicanul: Victor Oana+Sorin Podaru+partenerii -achitat
10 Mihalache Adrian+Kevin Ple+Marin Laurentiu -achitat
11 Suceava Carp Team 1: Daniel Zoita+Adi Airoaie -achitat
12 Suceava Carp Team 2: Jaba Ioan Sebastian+Avarvaroaie Mihael -achitat
13 Club Crap Corbu CCC-echipa 4: Ctin Babus+parteneri -achitat
14 Nicolae Repciuc+partenerii -achitat
15 Club Crap Corbu CCC-echipa 2: Stefan Fasie+partenerii
16Club Crap Corbu CCC-echipa 3: Vali Darie+Cezar Enescu+parteneri
17 Club Crap Corbu CCC-echipa 5:
18 Club Crap Corbu CCC-echipa 6: Razvan Nafornita si partenerii
19 Green Lake: Bogdan Tudoran+parteneri
20 Club Tomis Carp: Cosmin Urziceanu+Teodor Stefan Nitu+partener
21 Andu Dascalescu+parteneri
22 Carp United 1: Bogdan Dragan+partenerii
23 Abbara Carp Team: Florin Pate+Nicolae Ionita+Mircea Neacsu
24 Green Lake 1: Ionut Cosmescu+Liviu Campureanu+Dan Stoica
25 Senzor team 1: Razvan Niculescu+Tudor paunescu
26 Senzor team 2: Dan Mitranescu+partenerii
27 Carp Bait team: Silvian Dumitrescu (Milly)+partenerii
28 Draguloiu Danut
29 Club Tomis Carp: Ionut Mihalache+Iulian Enache+pertenerii
30 Silverbaits team-Hungary: Gerencsér Gábor+Banka Pál+Oláh Tibor
31 WLC Carp: Ionut Nica+Iulian Chiru+Petrica Nicolaescu
32 Hook Buzau
33 Dan Marinescu
34 As la Crap: Adrian Seni+Paul Roscaneanu+Alex Ciocan
35 Zarguzon Adrian+parteneri
36 Tormancris: Cristi Toroipan+Manuel Chejnoiu+Cristi Rudeanu
37 Carping Club: Vali Matei+partenerii
38 Attu Carp Team
39 Energy Carp 1
40 WLC Carp: Dragos Sinca+Virgil Zait+Cristi Vaileanu
41 Alex Istrate
42 Milasevitz Marius
43 The One Team
44 Energy Carp 2: Cata Ureche+Cata Chiscari
45 Marius Pop + partener
46 Fair Play Fishing: Alex Jurebie+Liviu Oana+Mihai Dorobantu+Costy Tudose
47 Bulgaria-Tratikovo Lake: Husmen Mutlu+Georgi Marashev+Atanas Atanasov
48 Abbara Carp Team: Ghita Costin+Tudor Cosmin+Vasile Ivan
49 Echipa Green Marine: Ionut Petrescu+Valentin Frangulea+Dragos Vezeteu+Ionut Dan
50 Stefan Pena+Cristian Petre
51 Hungary Team 2
52 Catalin Guta +Nicolae Guta
53 Boicu Ionut+parteneri
54 Buji BaitsTeam: Florin Braileanu+partenerii
_________________
http://www.crapimari.ro