Lista de participanti:
1. Green Lake - Constantin Nichitoi
2. Florin Echimov
3. Club Tomis Carp- Cosmin Urziceanu
4. Club Crap Corbu - Nafornita Razvan
5. Green Lake - Cosmescu Ionut
6. Club Tomis Carp - Sava Cosmin
7. Green Lake - Dan Stoica
8. Green Lake - Petrica Cornel Balan
9. X-treme Baits - Marian Constantin
10. X-treme Baits - Marius Pop
11. Florin Iancu
12. Barabas Radu Alexandru
Lista de intentie:
Green Lake - Arghirescu Dan
Razvan Ingeaua
Gui Sebastien
Club Tomis Carp - George Tanase
Wlc Carp - Dirla Madalin
Hrib George
Senzor - Toni Comsa
Abbara Carp Team - Petcu Florin
Vlad Petre
CS APS - Iosif Andrei
Mitricoaia Mihai
Abbara-Nelu Capitanu
Abbara - Vasile Ivan
Abbara - Emil Paraschiv
Lista de participanti:
1. Green Lake - Constantin Nichitoi
2. Florin Echimov
3. Club Tomis Carp- Cosmin Urziceanu
4. Club Crap Corbu - Nafornita Razvan
5. Green Lake - Cosmescu Ionut
6. Club Tomis Carp - Sava Cosmin
7. Green Lake - Dan Stoica
8. Green Lake - Petrica Cornel Balan
9. X-treme Baits - Marian Constantin
10. X-treme Baits - Marius Pop
11. Florin Iancu
12. Barabas Radu Alexandru
13. X-treme Baits - Oana Mugurel
Lista de intentie:
Green Lake - Arghirescu Dan
Razvan Ingeaua
Gui Sebastien
Club Tomis Carp - George Tanase
Wlc Carp - Dirla Madalin
Hrib George
Senzor - Toni Comsa
Abbara Carp Team - Petcu Florin
Vlad Petre
CS APS - Iosif Andrei
Mitricoaia Mihai
Abbara-Nelu Capitanu
Abbara - Vasile Ivan
Abbara - Emil Paraschiv
X-treme Baits - Neacsu Mircea
Lista de participanti:
1. Green Lake - Constantin Nichitoi
2. Florin Echimov
3. Club Tomis Carp- Cosmin Urziceanu
4. Club Crap Corbu - Nafornita Razvan
5. Green Lake - Cosmescu Ionut
6. Club Tomis Carp - Sava Cosmin
7. Green Lake - Dan Stoica
8. Green Lake - Petrica Cornel Balan
9. X-treme Baits - Marian Constantin
10. Marius Pop
11. Florin Iancu
12. Barabas Radu Alexandru
13. X-treme Baits - Oane Mugurel
Lista de intentie:
Green Lake - Arghirescu Dan
Razvan Ingeaua
Gui Sebastien
Club Tomis Carp - George Tanase
Wlc Carp - Dirla Madalin
Hrib George
Senzor - Toni Comsa
Abbara Carp Team - Petcu Florin
Vlad Petre
CS APS - Iosif Andrei
Mitricoaia Mihai
Abbara-Nelu Capitanu
Abbara - Vasile Ivan
Abbara - Emil Paraschiv
X-treme Baits - Neacsu Mircea